Changzhou Shark Power Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:Generator sets,water pump sets,engines,air compressors,compactors,vibrators,pressure washers,tamping rammers
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Sun Judith
  • Company Name : Changzhou Shark Power Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-519-82060688
  • Fax : 86-519-82060600
  • Address : Jiangsu,Changzhou,8# Block, No. 291 West Huanghe Road, Changzhou City,Jiangsu Province,P.R.C
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 213127

Oil seal

Oil seal
Product Detailed
Related Categories:Crank Mechanism
Related Product Searches:Oil seal,High Quality,Oil seal, Engine block
Rubber Oil Seal for diesel engine.

Oil Seal  is just one spare part of the engine block.

The complete spare parts of the engine block as following:

NO.Code Name of part
11710626 Bolt M10*20
217138010043Starter motor hole cover
370-1704901010279Cylinder head nuts(long)
78-1704902010281
86-1704903010283
470-1705001010280Cylinder head nuts(short)
78-1705002010282
86-1705003010284
570-1704801010285Cylinder head nut gasket
78-1704802010286
86-1704803010287
670-1719504010259Cylinder head gasket(0.4)
78-1719704010264
86-1706314010269
770/78-17182010273Oval ring gasket
010274
86-1720106010275
870-1700201010005Cylinder head bolts(long)
78-1700202010007
86-1700203010009
970-1700301010006Cylinder head bolts(short)
78-1700302010008
86-1700303010010
1070-1700107010001Engine block
78-1700103010002
86-1700110010003
88FA010003-1
88FB
1170-1711702010226Rear oil seal 30*45*8
78-1711702010226
86-1711704010227Rear oil seal 35*50*8
1217121010013Oil drain plug
1317120010004Oil drain plug gasket
141711324010032O ring for oil dipstick 24*2.4
1517123010011Fuel pump fastening bolt(short)
1617122010012Fuel pump fastening bolt(long)
171719605010248Fuel injector gasket(0.5)
1870-1702001010030Oil dipstick
78/86-1702002010031
191710103010392M6 nut
2017159010360Sealing plate gasket
2117158010257Sealing plate
22 010223Thrust piece
23 010388Flange face with bolts
241710010010020Needle bearing 7941/15
2570-1710006010040Ball bearing 306
78-1710007010041Ball bearing 307
86-1710008010042Ball bearing 308
2670-1704601010245Crankcase cover gasket
78-1704602010246
86-1704603010247
2770-1710002010037Ball bearing 205
78-1710003010038Ball bearing 206
86-1710004010039Ball bearing 207
281711111 Retaining pin 8*12
2978/86-17080010129Oil inlet pipe
3070-1701901010114Crankcase cover
78-1701902010115
86-1701904010116
3117133 Inner Hexagon Plug
3270-1710083 M8*33.5 bolt
70-1711062 M6*25 bolt
78-1710083 M8*33.5 bolt
86-1710083 M8*33.5 bolt
3370-1711701010224Front oil seal 25*42*10
78-1711703010225Front oil seal 30*45*10
86-1711705010228Front oil seal 35*50*10
3470-1701801010119Main bushing
78-1701802010120
86-1701803010121
3578-1701903 Front side crankcase cover
3678-1711703 Front side oil seal
3770-1711602 Aluminum plug φ8*8
78/86-1711602 

Oil seal

Other products


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.